// Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.09.2018 20:00 |
TV Papenburg II |
SV Aschendorfermoor II |
7:4 |
|||
06.09.2018 20:00 |
SV Langen II |
TV Papenburg II |
7:0 |
|||
17.09.2018 20:00 |
SV Rastdorf II |
SV Langen II |
6:6 |
|||
21.09.2018 19:30 |
Raspo Lathen II |
DJK Eintracht Börger III |
7:5 |
|||
28.09.2018 20:00 |
SG Walchum/Hasselbrock II |
DJK Eintracht Börger III |
2:7 |
|||
04.10.2018 20:00 |
SV Langen II |
SG Walchum/Hasselbrock II |
7:5 |
|||
11.10.2018 20:00 |
SV Rastdorf II |
DJK Eintracht Börger III |
3:7 |
|||
15.10.2018 20:00 |
SG Walchum/Hasselbrock II |
TV Papenburg II |
3:7 |
|||
19.10.2018 19:30 |
SV Blau-Weiß Lorup III |
DJK Eintracht Börger III |
1:7 |
|||
20.10.2018 15:00 |
SV Blau-Weiß Lorup III |
Raspo Lathen II |
4:7 |
|||
20.10.2018 16:00 |
SV Rastdorf II |
SG Walchum/Hasselbrock II |
6:6 |
|||
25.10.2018 20:00 |
SV Langen II |
SV Aschendorfermoor II |
7:3 |
|||
26.10.2018 20:00 |
Raspo Lathen II |
SG Walchum/Hasselbrock II |
7:3 |
|||
27.10.2018 16:00 |
SV Rastdorf II |
Raspo Lathen II |
4:7 |
|||
27.10.2018 16:00 |
SV Aschendorfermoor II |
SV Blau-Weiß Lorup III |
5:7 |
|||
02.11.2018 20:00 |
SV Aschendorfermoor II |
SV Rastdorf II |
4:7 |
|||
03.11.2018 15:00 |
SV Langen II |
SV Blau-Weiß Lorup III |
7:2 |
|||
10.11.2018 15:00 |
SV Blau-Weiß Lorup III |
SG Walchum/Hasselbrock II |
7:3 |
|||
15.11.2018 20:00 |
DJK Eintracht Börger III |
SV Langen II |
7:4 |
|||
16.11.2018 20:00 |
SG Walchum/Hasselbrock II |
SV Aschendorfermoor II |
4:7 |
|||
20.11.2018 20:00 |
TV Papenburg II |
SV Rastdorf II |
6:6 |
|||
22.11.2018 20:00 |
DJK Eintracht Börger III |
SV Aschendorfermoor II |
7:4 |
|||
23.11.2018 20:00 |
TV Papenburg II |
Raspo Lathen II |
5:7 |
|||
23.11.2018 20:00 |
SV Blau-Weiß Lorup III |
SV Rastdorf II |
2:7 |
|||
24.11.2018 15:00 |
SV Aschendorfermoor II |
Raspo Lathen II |
4:7 |
|||
30.11.2018 20:00 |
Raspo Lathen II |
SV Langen II |
6:6 |
|||
01.12.2018 16:00 |
TV Papenburg II |
SV Blau-Weiß Lorup III |
7:0 |
|||
04.12.2018 19:30 |
TV Papenburg II |
DJK Eintracht Börger III |
2:7 |