C-Klasse - Alle Spiele

GanseforthAutoforum DörpenMc CleverVolksbank Emstal eG

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2020 19:30

SG Walchum-Hasselbrock

Eintracht Brual e.V.

5:1

06.09.2020 13:00

SuS Rhede II

Tus Aschendorf II

1:0

06.09.2020 15:00

SV Herbrum

SG Lehe/Neulehe

2:1

06.09.2020 15:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

BW Papenburg III

4:0

11.09.2020 19:30

BW Papenburg III

SG Walchum-Hasselbrock

3:0

11.09.2020 19:30

Tus Aschendorf II

SV Herbrum

2:1

11.09.2020 19:30

Eintracht Brual e.V.

SuS Rhede II

1:1

13.09.2020 15:00

SG Lehe/Neulehe

SV Raspo Lathen II

3:2

25.09.2020 19:30

Eintracht Brual e.V.

SV Herbrum

3:4

27.09.2020 13:00

SuS Rhede II

SG Walchum-Hasselbrock

4:1

27.09.2020 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

Tus Aschendorf II

0:0

27.09.2020 15:00

SG Lehe/Neulehe

BW Papenburg III

3:2

02.10.2020 19:30

Tus Aschendorf II

SG Lehe/Neulehe

0:4

02.10.2020 20:00

SG Walchum-Hasselbrock

SV Herbrum

2:1

04.10.2020 13:00

BW Papenburg III

SuS Rhede II

2:2

04.10.2020 15:00

Eintracht Brual e.V.

SV Raspo Lathen II

0:3

09.10.2020 19:30

SG Lehe/Neulehe

Eintracht Brual e.V.

3:0

09.10.2020 19:30

Tus Aschendorf II

BW Papenburg III

4:0

11.10.2020 12:30

SV Raspo Lathen II

SG Walchum-Hasselbrock

2:3

11.10.2020 13:00

SuS Rhede II

SV Herbrum

3:0

23.10.2020 19:30

Eintracht Brual e.V.

Tus Aschendorf II

2:3

25.10.2020 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

SuS Rhede II

2:0

25.10.2020 14:00

SV Herbrum

BW Papenburg III

2:1

25.10.2020 15:00

SG Walchum-Hasselbrock

SG Lehe/Neulehe

3:4

07.03.2021 15:00

BW Papenburg III

SG Lehe/Neulehe

07.03.2021 15:00

Tus Aschendorf II

SV Raspo Lathen II

07.03.2021 15:00

SG Walchum-Hasselbrock

SuS Rhede II

07.03.2021 15:00

SV Herbrum

Eintracht Brual e.V.

14.03.2021 15:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

Eintracht Brual e.V.

14.03.2021 15:00

SuS Rhede II

BW Papenburg III

14.03.2021 15:00

SG Lehe/Neulehe

Tus Aschendorf II

14.03.2021 15:00

SV Herbrum

SG Walchum-Hasselbrock

21.03.2021 15:00

SG Walchum-Hasselbrock

SV Raspo Lathen II

21.03.2021 15:00

Eintracht Brual e.V.

SG Lehe/Neulehe

21.03.2021 15:00

BW Papenburg III

Tus Aschendorf II

21.03.2021 15:00

SV Herbrum

SuS Rhede II

28.03.2021 15:00

BW Papenburg III

SV Herbrum

28.03.2021 15:00

Tus Aschendorf II

Eintracht Brual e.V.

28.03.2021 15:00

SG Lehe/Neulehe

SG Walchum-Hasselbrock

28.03.2021 15:00

SuS Rhede II

SV Raspo Lathen II

01.04.2021 19:30

Eintracht Brual e.V.

BW Papenburg III

01.04.2021 19:30

SV Herbrum

SV Raspo Lathen II

01.04.2021 19:30

SuS Rhede II

SG Lehe/Neulehe

01.04.2021 19:30

SG Walchum-Hasselbrock

Tus Aschendorf II

Termin offen

SV Raspo Lathen II

SG Lehe/Neulehe

Termin offen

SV Herbrum

Tus Aschendorf II

Termin offen

Tus Aschendorf II

SuS Rhede II

Termin offen

SG Lehe/Neulehe

SV Herbrum

Termin offen

SuS Rhede II

Eintracht Brual e.V.

Termin offen

SG Walchum-Hasselbrock

BW Papenburg III

Termin offen

BW Papenburg III

SV Raspo Lathen II

Termin offen

Tus Aschendorf II

SG Walchum-Hasselbrock

Termin offen

BW Papenburg III

Eintracht Brual e.V.

Termin offen

SG Lehe/Neulehe

SuS Rhede II

Termin offen

SV Raspo Lathen II

SV Herbrum

Termin offen

Eintracht Brual e.V.

SG Walchum-Hasselbrock

Maler RundeGemeinde LathenNyenhuis ImmobilienSanen Pieper GmbhWilken Opti-Wohnwelt Wilken

Nächstes Spiel

07.03.2021 15:00

Tus Aschendorf II

SV Raspo Lathen II

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2020 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

2

SuS Rhede II

0

Login

Tabelle C-Klasse

1. SG Lehe/Neulehe

15

2. SuS Rhede II

11

3. SV Raspo Lathen II

10

4. Tus Aschendorf II

10

5. SG Walchum-Hasselb.

9

6. SV Herbrum

9

7. BW Papenburg III

4

8. Eintracht Brual e.V.

1

Jetzt Online: 23

Heute Online: 232

Gestern Online: 2675

Diesen Monat: 232

Letzter Monat: 74643

Total: 2273125