// Kreisliga - Aktuell
Die letzten Spiele:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Raspo Lathen |
SV Lengerich-H. |
0:3 |
||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
FC 47 Leschede I |
BW Lorup |
0:2 |
||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
SC Baccum |
SV Germania Twist |
3:0 |
||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
VFL Herzlake |
BW Papenburg II U23 |
6:0 |
||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Bokeloh |
SV Adler Messingen |
3:4 |
||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Bawinkel |
SV Listrup |
2:2 |
||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
SW Varenrode |
VFL Rütenbrock |
1:1 |
||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Teglingen |
SV DJK Geeste |
0:0 |
||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
Haselünner SV |
RW Heede |
0:5 |
Die nächsten Spiele:
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2024 20:00 |
VFL Herzlake |
BW Lorup |
|||
23.03.2024 17:00 |
SV DJK Geeste |
Haselünner SV |
|||
23.03.2024 18:00 |
BW Papenburg II U23 |
SV Lengerich-H. |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
VFL Rütenbrock |
SV Bokeloh |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
RW Heede |
SW Varenrode |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
SC Baccum |
VFL Herzlake |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
BW Lorup |
SV Germania Twist |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Listrup |
FC 47 Leschede I |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
SV Teglingen |
SV Raspo Lathen |
Tabelle
Platz |
|
Team |
Sp |
S |
U |
N |
Tore |
Diff |
P |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
VFL Rütenbrock |
22 |
13 |
4 |
5 |
51:29 |
22 |
43 |
|
2 |
|
Haselünner SV |
21 |
14 |
0 |
7 |
64:41 |
23 |
42 |
|
3 |
|
VFL Herzlake |
19 |
12 |
0 |
7 |
53:36 |
17 |
36 |
|
4 |
|
FC 47 Leschede I |
19 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
24:16 |
8 |
35 |
|
5 |
|
SV Teglingen |
20 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
41:23 |
18 |
34 |
|
6 |
|
SV Bawinkel |
20 |
11 |
1 |
8 |
36:27 |
9 |
34 |
|
7 |
|
RW Heede |
20 |
9 |
5 |
6 |
53:39 |
14 |
32 |
|
8 |
|
SV Bokeloh |
20 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
52:38 |
14 |
31 |
|
9 |
|
SV Listrup |
20 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
43:31 |
12 |
30 |
|
10 |
|
SC Baccum |
20 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
30:25 |
5 |
27 |
|
11 |
|
BW Papenburg II U23 |
19 |
8 |
3 |
8 |
36:40 |
-4 |
27 |
|
12 |
|
SV Lengerich-H. |
21 |
7 |
6 |
8 |
29:36 |
-7 |
27 |
|
13 |
|
SV Germania Twist |
20 |
7 |
4 |
9 |
38:42 |
-4 |
25 |
|
14 |
|
BW Lorup |
20 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
22:37 |
-15 |
22 |
|
15 |
|
SV Adler Messingen |
21 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
28:41 |
-13 |
21 |
|
16 |
|
SV Raspo Lathen |
21 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
34:56 |
-22 |
17 |
|
17 |
|
SV DJK Geeste |
19 |
3 |
2 |
14 |
22:62 |
-40 |
11 |
|
18 |
|
SW Varenrode |
18 |
2 |
4 |
12 |
18:55 |
-37 |
10 |