U16 Mädchen (8) Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.09.2017 10:00

Raspo Lathen 8

Haselünner SV 5

1:2

17.09.2017 10:00

Raspo Lathen 8

TV Meppen 4

0:2

17.09.2017 10:00

Haselünner SV 5

TV Meppen 4

0:2

22.10.2017 10:00

Haselünner SV 5

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11

2:0

22.10.2017 10:00

SC Spelle-Venhaus 7

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11

2:0

22.10.2017 10:00

SC Spelle-Venhaus 7

Haselünner SV 5

0:2

05.11.2017 10:00

SC Spelle-Venhaus 7

TV Meppen 4

0:2

05.11.2017 10:00

SV Fortuna Beesten IV

TV Meppen 4

0:2

05.11.2017 10:00

SV Fortuna Beesten IV

SC Spelle-Venhaus 7

0:2

05.11.2017 10:00

Haselünner SV 5

Raspo Lathen 8

2:1

05.11.2017 10:00

FC 27 Schapen 5

Raspo Lathen 8

0:2

05.11.2017 10:00

FC 27 Schapen 5

Haselünner SV 5

0:2

19.11.2017 10:00

SV Fortuna Beesten IV

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11

0:2

19.11.2017 10:00

Haselünner SV 5

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11

2:0

19.11.2017 10:00

Haselünner SV 5

SV Fortuna Beesten IV

2:0

03.12.2017 10:00

SV Fortuna Beesten IV

Haselünner SV 5

0:2

03.12.2017 10:00

TV Meppen 4

Haselünner SV 5

1:2

03.12.2017 10:00

TV Meppen 4

SV Fortuna Beesten IV

2:0

03.12.2017 10:00

SC Spelle-Venhaus 7

Raspo Lathen 8

1:2

03.12.2017 10:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11

Raspo Lathen 8

0:2

03.12.2017 10:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11

SC Spelle-Venhaus 7

0:2

28.01.2018 10:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11

Raspo Lathen 8

0:2

28.01.2018 10:00

TV Meppen 4

Raspo Lathen 8

2:0

28.01.2018 10:00

TV Meppen 4

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11

2:0

28.01.2018 10:00

SC Spelle-Venhaus 7

FC 27 Schapen 5

2:0

28.01.2018 10:00

Haselünner SV 5

FC 27 Schapen 5

2:0

28.01.2018 10:00

Haselünner SV 5

SC Spelle-Venhaus 7

2:0

18.02.2018 10:00

SV Fortuna Beesten IV

FC 27 Schapen 5

0:2

18.02.2018 10:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11

FC 27 Schapen 5

2:0

18.02.2018 10:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11

SV Fortuna Beesten IV

2:0

25.02.2018 10:00

SV Fortuna Beesten IV

SC Spelle-Venhaus 7

0:2

25.02.2018 10:00

Raspo Lathen 8

SC Spelle-Venhaus 7

2:0

25.02.2018 10:00

Raspo Lathen 8

SV Fortuna Beesten IV

2:0

04.03.2018 10:00

SC Spelle-Venhaus 7

FC 27 Schapen 5

2:0

04.03.2018 10:00

SC Spelle-Venhaus 7

TV Meppen 4

2:1

04.03.2018 10:00

TV Meppen 4

FC 27 Schapen 5

2:0

18.03.2018 10:00

SV Fortuna Beesten IV

Raspo Lathen 8

0:2

18.03.2018 10:00

Raspo Lathen 8

FC 27 Schapen 5

2:0

18.03.2018 10:00

SV Fortuna Beesten IV

FC 27 Schapen 5

0:2

07.04.2018 10:00

FC 27 Schapen 5

TV Meppen 4

0:2

07.04.2018 10:00

FC 27 Schapen 5

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11

1:2

07.04.2018 10:00

TV Meppen 4

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 11

2:0

Tierartzpraxis EmstalThünemannRichter StahlhandelSchilchterCawila Teamsport

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

18.03.2018 10:00

SV Fortuna Beesten IV

0

Raspo Lathen 8

2

Tabelle

1. Haselünner SV 5

22

2. TV Meppen 4

20

3. Raspo Lathen 8

16

4. SC Spelle-Venhaus 7

14

5. SV Alemannia Salzb.

8

6. FC 27 Schapen 5

4

7. SV Fortuna Beesten.

0

Jetzt Online: 35

Heute Online: 3600

Gestern Online: 2036

Diesen Monat: 36167

Letzter Monat: 84392

Total: 208130