Spielstätten

Sportplatz Raspo Lathen, Meppener Straße 25, 49762 Lathen

Große Sporthalle Lathen, Mühlenstraße 18-22, 49762 Lathen

Kleine Sporthalle Lathen, Mühlenstraße 18-22, 49762 Lathen

Boule Arena am Tennisplatz, Meppener Straße 25, 49762 Lathen

Cawila TeamsportTierartzpraxis EmstalThünemannSchilchterRichter Stahlhandel

Ergebnisse

FB 1. Herren

SF Schwefingen

5

SV Raspo Lathen

0

FB 2. Herren

S.V. Blau-Weiß Dörpen III

0

SV Raspo Lathen II

0

FB 3. Herren

SG Frisia Vrees / Rastdorf 9er

2

SV Raspo Lathen III

6

FB JSG A-Jugend

JSG Werpeloh/Breddenberg-Heidbrücken/Börger

2

JSG Lathen/Fresenburg/Lathen-Wahn

3

FB JSG B-Jugend I

JSG Lathen/Fresenburg/Lathen-Wahn

3

Eintr. Papenburg

0

FB JSG B-Jugend II

JSG Lathen/Fresenburg/Lathen-Wahn II 9er

0

JSG Esterwegen/Surwold/Bockhorst II 9er

6

FB JSG C-Jugend I

JSG Lathen/Langen/Fresenburg

7

JSG Werlte/Lorup/Wehm II

2

FB JSG C-Jugend II

JSG Lathen/Langen/Fresenburg II 9er

6

JSG Breddenberg Heidbrücken/Börger/Werpeloh II

1

FB JSG D-Jugend I

JSG Herbrum / Lehe / Neulehe

1

JSG Lathen/Fresenburg/Lathen-Wahn

3

FB JSG D-Jugend II

JSG Lathen/Fresenburg/Lathen-Wahn II

8

JSG Dörpen /Ah-Ste/Neub II

4

FB SG 2. Damen

SG Neulangen/Langen/Lathen 2 9er

5

TUS Aschendorf 9er

0

VB VB 1. Herren

TuS Bersenbrück IV

3

Raspo Lathen

0

VB VB U20 Jungen (16)

Haselünner SV IV

0

Raspo Lathen 16

2

VB 1. Damen

MTV Aurich

1

Raspo Lathen

3

VB 2. Damen

Raspo Lathen II

0

SV Adler Messingen I

3

VB 2. Damen

Raspo Lathen II

3

SV Fortuna Beesten I

0

VB 3. Damen

SC Spelle-Venhaus 4

0

Raspo Lathen 3

3

VB 4. Damen

Raspo Lathen 6

0

Raspo Lathen 4

3

VB 5. Damen

Raspo Lathen 5

3

SVA Salzbergen 5

1

VB 5. Damen

Raspo Lathen 5

0

Blau-Weiß Lünne 1

3

VB 6. Damen

Raspo Lathen 6

3

SC Spelle-Venhaus 5

0

VB 6. Damen

Raspo Lathen 6

0

Raspo Lathen 4

3

VB 7. Damen

SG Freren 2

1

Raspo Lathen 7

3

VB U16 Mädchen (8)

SV Fortuna Beesten IV

0

Raspo Lathen 8

2

VB U16 Mädchen (8)

Raspo Lathen 8

2

FC 27 Schapen 5

0

VB U13 Mädchen (9)

FC 27 Schapen 7

2

Raspo Lathen 9

0

VB U13 Mädchen (9)

Raspo Lathen 11

2

Raspo Lathen 9

0

VB U13 Mädchen (11)

FC 27 Schapen 7

0

Raspo Lathen 11

2

VB U13 Mädchen (11)

Raspo Lathen 11

2

Raspo Lathen 9

0

VB U13 Mädchen (10)

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 15

1

Raspo Lathen 10

2

VB U13 Mädchen (10)

Raspo Lathen 12

2

Raspo Lathen 10

0

VB U13 Mädchen (12)

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 15

0

Raspo Lathen 12

2

VB U13 Mädchen (12)

Raspo Lathen 12

2

Raspo Lathen 10

0

VB U12 Mädchen (13)

Raspo Lathen 13

1

SC Spelle-Venhaus 12

2

VB U12 Mädchen (13)

Raspo Lathen 13

2

FC 47 Leschede 16

0

VB U12 Mädchen (14)

Raspo Lathen 14

2

FC 47 Leschede 15

0

VB U12 Mädchen (14)

Raspo Lathen 14

0

SC Spelle-Venhaus 12

2

VB U12 Mädchen (15)

Raspo Lathen 15

1

SC Spelle-Venhaus 12

2

VB U12 Mädchen (15)

FC 47 Leschede 15

2

Raspo Lathen 15

0

TT Tischtennis 1. Herren

Raspo Lathen

9

SV Surwold

7

TT Tischtennis 2. Herren

Raspo Lathen II

6

SV Langen II

6

TT Tischtennis 1. Damen

SG Walchum/Hasselbrock

8

Raspo Lathen

4

Jetzt Online: 91

Heute Online: 910

Gestern Online: 2471

Diesen Monat: 31441

Letzter Monat: 84392

Total: 203404