2. Herren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.07.2018 18:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

SuS Rhede III

6:0

03.08.2018 19:30

SG Börger/Werpeloh/Breddenberg-Heidbrücken 2

SV Raspo Lathen II

0:4

12.08.2018 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

S.V. Blau-Weiß Dörpen III

1:0

19.08.2018 13:00

SPVGG Lathen-Wahn

SV Raspo Lathen II

0:1

22.08.2018 19:30

SV Raspo Lathen II

SV Surwold III

4:0

26.08.2018 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

BW Lorup II

3:1

31.08.2018 19:30

BW Papenburg IV/Aschendorfermoor

SV Raspo Lathen II

0:6

09.09.2018 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

SG Eiche Wehm - Werlte

0:0

16.09.2018 13:00

SuS Rhede II

SV Raspo Lathen II

2:0

21.09.2018 19:30

SV Esterwegen II

SV Raspo Lathen II

1:0

30.09.2018 15:00

SG Eisten-Hüven/Berßen

SV Raspo Lathen II

0:3

14.10.2018 15:00

Eintracht Brual

SV Raspo Lathen II

4:2

19.10.2018 19:30

SV Raspo Lathen II

SG Lehe/Herbrum 2

0:0

27.10.2018 18:00

RW Heede II

SV Raspo Lathen II

3:1

30.10.2018 19:30

SuS Rhede III

SV Raspo Lathen II

0:4

11.11.2018 12:30

SV Raspo Lathen II

SG Börger/Werpeloh/Breddenberg-Heidbrücken 2

3:1

16.11.2018 19:30

S.V. Blau-Weiß Dörpen III

SV Raspo Lathen II

0:0

10.03.2019 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

SPVGG Lathen-Wahn

17.03.2019 13:00

SV Surwold III

SV Raspo Lathen II

24.03.2019 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

BW Papenburg IV/Aschendorfermoor

31.03.2019 13:00

SG Eiche Wehm - Werlte

SV Raspo Lathen II

07.04.2019 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

SuS Rhede II

14.04.2019 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

SV Esterwegen II

28.04.2019 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

Eintracht Brual

05.05.2019 15:00

SG Lehe/Herbrum 2

SV Raspo Lathen II

08.05.2019 19:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

RW Heede II

19.05.2019 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

SG Eisten-Hüven/Berßen

24.05.2019 19:00

BW Lorup II

SV Raspo Lathen II

SchilchterTierartzpraxis EmstalCawila TeamsportThünemannRichter Stahlhandel

Nächstes Spiel

10.03.2019 13:00

SV Raspo Lathen II

SPVGG Lathen-Wahn

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2018 19:30

S.V. Blau-Weiß Dörpen III

0

SV Raspo Lathen II

0

Tabelle

1. SuS Rhede II

48

2. Eintracht Brual

33

3. SV Raspo Lathen II

33

4. BW Lorup II

32

5. S.V. Blau-Weiß Dör.

28

6. RW Heede II

25

7. SV Esterwegen II

25

8. SG Eisten-Hüven/Be.

22

9. SG Eiche Wehm - We.

18

10. SG Börger/Werpeloh.

18

11. SuS Rhede III

16

12. SV Surwold III

16

13. BW Papenburg IV/As.

15

14. SPVGG Lathen-Wahn

11

15. SG Lehe/Herbrum 2

9

Jetzt Online: 87

Heute Online: 906

Gestern Online: 2471

Diesen Monat: 31437

Letzter Monat: 84392

Total: 203400