4. Damen Ligaspielplan

Medifitpunkt LathenKFZ Werkstatt KuperMaler RundeMc Clever

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 6

SV Fortuna Beesten 1

1:3

22.09.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 6

SV Raspo Lathen 4

1:3

22.09.2018 15:00

Blau-Weiß Lorup 2

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5

3:2

22.09.2018 15:00

Blau-Weiß Lorup 2

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7

3:1

29.09.2018 15:00

SV Union Meppen 1

SV Fortuna Beesten 1

0:3

29.09.2018 15:00

SV Union Meppen 1

FC 47 Leschede 6

0:3

20.10.2018 15:00

SV Fortuna Beesten 1

SV Raspo Lathen 4

3:1

20.10.2018 15:00

SV Fortuna Beesten 1

Blau-Weiß Lorup 2

3:0

27.10.2018 13:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5

FC 47 Leschede 6

3:1

27.10.2018 13:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5

SV Fortuna Beesten 1

2:3

03.11.2018 15:00

Blau-Weiß Lorup 2

SV Union Meppen 1

1:3

03.11.2018 15:00

Blau-Weiß Lorup 2

SV Raspo Lathen 4

0:3

07.11.2018 19:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5

0:3

17.11.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 6

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7

3:0

17.11.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 6

Blau-Weiß Lorup 2

3:0

17.11.2018 15:00

SV Union Meppen 1

SV Raspo Lathen 4

1:3

17.11.2018 15:00

SV Union Meppen 1

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5

0:3

24.11.2018 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 4

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5

3:2

24.11.2018 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 4

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7

3:0

08.12.2018 15:00

SV Fortuna Beesten 1

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7

3:1

08.12.2018 15:00

SV Fortuna Beesten 1

SV Union Meppen 1

3:0

15.12.2018 12:00

FC 47 Leschede 6

SV Union Meppen 1

1:3

15.12.2018 12:00

FC 47 Leschede 6

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5

0:3

15.12.2018 15:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7

SV Fortuna Beesten 1

1:3

15.12.2018 15:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7

SV Raspo Lathen 4

0:3

12.01.2019 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 4

FC 47 Leschede 6

3:1

12.01.2019 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 4

Blau-Weiß Lorup 2

3:0

19.01.2019 15:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7

SV Union Meppen 1

1:3

26.01.2019 15:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7

Blau-Weiß Lorup 2

0:3

26.01.2019 15:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7

FC 47 Leschede 6

3:2

09.02.2019 13:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5

SV Union Meppen 1

2:3

09.02.2019 13:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5

SV Raspo Lathen 4

1:3

09.02.2019 15:00

Blau-Weiß Lorup 2

SV Fortuna Beesten 1

2:3

09.02.2019 15:00

Blau-Weiß Lorup 2

FC 47 Leschede 6

3:0

16.02.2019 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 4

SV Fortuna Beesten 1

3:0

16.02.2019 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 4

SV Union Meppen 1

3:0

09.03.2019 13:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5

Blau-Weiß Lorup 2

2:3

09.03.2019 13:00

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7

3:1

16.03.2019 14:00

SV Union Meppen 1

Blau-Weiß Lorup 2

3:2

16.03.2019 14:00

SV Union Meppen 1

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 7

2:3

16.03.2019 15:00

SV Fortuna Beesten 1

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 5

3:0

16.03.2019 15:00

SV Fortuna Beesten 1

FC 47 Leschede 6

3:0

Pieper BauunternehmenGemeinde LathenSchilchterGanseforth

Letztes Spiel

16.02.2019 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 4

3

SV Fortuna Beesten 1

0

Tabelle

1. SV Raspo Lathen 4

32

2. SV Fortuna Beesten 1

31

3. SV Alemannia Salzb.

20

4. Blau-Weiß Lorup 2

15

5. SV Union Meppen 1

14

6. FC 47 Leschede 6

10

7. SV Alemannia Salzb.

4

Jetzt Online: 34

Heute Online: 203

Gestern Online: 2478

Diesen Monat: 63461

Letzter Monat: 76744

Total: 849131