Tischtennis 1. Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2018 20:00

Haselünner SV II

SV Esterwegen

7:9

07.09.2018 20:00

SV Rot-Weiß Heede

Raspo Lathen

6:9

13.09.2018 20:00

Haselünner SV II

Haselünner SV

5:9

14.09.2018 20:00

SV Rot-Weiß Heede

SV Sparta Werlte

4:9

20.09.2018 19:30

Haselünner SV II

SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg II

8:8

20.09.2018 20:00

SV Esterwegen

VfL Emslage II

9:4

21.09.2018 20:00

Haselünner SV

VfL Emslage II

9:3

27.09.2018 20:00

Haselünner SV II

VfL Emslage II

7:9

28.09.2018 20:00

Raspo Lathen

SV Sparta Werlte

9:4

01.10.2018 20:00

SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg II

Raspo Lathen

9:6

05.10.2018 20:00

SV Sparta Werlte

Haselünner SV

0:9

06.10.2018 16:00

SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg II

SV Rot-Weiß Heede

9:1

08.10.2018 20:00

VfL Emslage II

Raspo Lathen

9:2

13.10.2018 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Lorup

VfL Emslage II

6:9

19.10.2018 20:00

Haselünner SV

SV Blau-Weiß Lorup

9:3

22.10.2018 19:30

VfL Emslage II

SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg II

9:2

23.10.2018 20:00

SV Sparta Werlte

VfL Emslage II

8:8

25.10.2018 20:00

SV Esterwegen

Raspo Lathen

8:8

25.10.2018 20:00

Haselünner SV

SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg II

9:3

27.10.2018 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Lorup

SV Rot-Weiß Heede

9:2

30.10.2018 20:00

SV Sparta Werlte

SV Esterwegen

4:9

01.11.2018 20:00

SV Esterwegen

SV Blau-Weiß Lorup

8:8

02.11.2018 20:00

SV Surwold

Haselünner SV

5:9

02.11.2018 20:00

Raspo Lathen

Haselünner SV II

9:3

03.11.2018 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Heede

Haselünner SV II

4:9

03.11.2018 16:00

SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg II

SV Esterwegen

3:9

03.11.2018 16:00

SV Surwold

SV Blau-Weiß Lorup

9:7

05.11.2018 20:00

VfL Emslage II

SV Surwold

9:4

06.11.2018 19:30

SV Sparta Werlte

Haselünner SV II

9:1

09.11.2018 20:00

Haselünner SV

Raspo Lathen

9:2

10.11.2018 15:00

SV Blau-Weiß Lorup

Haselünner SV II

9:3

13.11.2018 20:00

SV Sparta Werlte

SV Surwold

9:4

16.11.2018 19:30

SV Rot-Weiß Heede

SV Esterwegen

4:9

16.11.2018 20:00

SV Surwold

Haselünner SV II

9:3

16.11.2018 20:00

Raspo Lathen

SV Blau-Weiß Lorup

3:9

17.11.2018 16:00

VfL Emslage II

SV Rot-Weiß Heede

9:2

19.11.2018 20:00

SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg II

SV Sparta Werlte

9:0

22.11.2018 20:00

Haselünner SV

SV Esterwegen

9:0

23.11.2018 20:00

SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg II

SV Surwold

2:9

23.11.2018 20:00

SV Rot-Weiß Heede

Haselünner SV

2:9

24.11.2018 16:00

SV Blau-Weiß Lorup

SV Sparta Werlte

3:9

01.12.2018 16:00

SV Surwold

SV Rot-Weiß Heede

9:3

07.12.2018 20:00

Raspo Lathen

SV Surwold

9:7

07.12.2018 20:00

SV Blau-Weiß Lorup

SC Blau-Weiß Papenburg II

9:3

08.12.2018 16:00

SV Surwold

SV Esterwegen

9:6

ThünemannTierartzpraxis EmstalRichter StahlhandelSchilchterCawila Teamsport

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

07.12.2018 20:00

Raspo Lathen

9

SV Surwold

7

Tabelle

1. Haselünner SV

18:0

2. VfL Emslage II

13:5

3. SV Esterwegen

12:6

4. SV Surwold

10:8

5. SV Blau-Weiß Lorup

9:9

6. SV Sparta Werlte

9:9

7. Raspo Lathen

9:9

8. SC Blau-Weiß Papen.

7:11

9. Haselünner SV II

3:15

10. SV Rot-Weiß Heede

0:18

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:30 - 22:00

Große Sporthalle Lathen

Jetzt Online: 25

Heute Online: 287

Gestern Online: 2411

Diesen Monat: 58461

Letzter Monat: 69165

Total: 596953