5. Damen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.09.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 7

SV Raspo Lathen 5

1:2

22.09.2018 14:00

SV Raspo Lathen 5

FC 47 Leschede 8

2:0

22.09.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 7

FC 47 Leschede 8

0:2

22.09.2018 15:00

FC 27 Schapen 4

BW Lünne 3

0:2

22.09.2018 15:00

SG Freren 2

BW Lünne 3

0:2

22.09.2018 15:00

SG Freren 2

FC 27 Schapen 4

2:1

29.09.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 8

FC 27 Schapen 4

2:0

29.09.2018 14:00

TV Meppen 3

FC 27 Schapen 4

2:0

29.09.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 8

TV Meppen 3

1:2

29.09.2018 15:00

SG Freren 2

SV Raspo Lathen 5

0:2

29.09.2018 15:00

SV GW Dersum 2

SV Raspo Lathen 5

0:2

29.09.2018 15:00

SG Freren 2

SV GW Dersum 2

2:0

13.10.2018 14:00

FC 27 Schapen 4

SV GW Dersum 2

2:1

13.10.2018 14:00

FC 27 Schapen 4

SG Freren 2

2:0

13.10.2018 14:00

SV GW Dersum 2

SG Freren 2

2:0

13.10.2018 15:00

SVA Messingen 3

SVA Salzbergen 11

2:0

13.10.2018 15:00

SVA Messingen 3

FC 47 Leschede 7

2:0

13.10.2018 15:00

FC 47 Leschede 7

SVA Salzbergen 11

2:0

20.10.2018 14:00

BW Lünne 3

SV GW Dersum 2

2:0

20.10.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 8

SV GW Dersum 2

2:0

20.10.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 8

BW Lünne 3

0:2

20.10.2018 15:00

SV Raspo Lathen 5

SVA Messingen 3

2:0

20.10.2018 15:00

SG Freren 2

SVA Salzbergen 11

1:2

20.10.2018 15:00

SG Freren 2

TV Meppen 3

0:2

20.10.2018 15:00

SVA Salzbergen 11

TV Meppen 3

0:2

20.10.2018 15:00

SV Raspo Lathen 5

FC 27 Schapen 4

2:0

20.10.2018 15:00

SVA Messingen 3

FC 27 Schapen 4

2:0

03.11.2018 14:00

SV GW Dersum 2

SVA Messingen 3

0:2

03.11.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 7

SV GW Dersum 2

2:0

03.11.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 7

SVA Messingen 3

1:2

17.11.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 8

SG Freren 2

2:0

17.11.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 8

FC 47 Leschede 7

2:0

17.11.2018 14:00

SG Freren 2

FC 47 Leschede 7

0:2

17.11.2018 15:00

SV Raspo Lathen 5

TV Meppen 3

2:1

17.11.2018 15:00

SV Raspo Lathen 5

BW Lünne 3

0:2

17.11.2018 15:00

TV Meppen 3

BW Lünne 3

1:2

24.11.2018 14:00

SVA Messingen 3

BW Lünne 3

0:2

24.11.2018 14:00

SVA Salzbergen 11

BW Lünne 3

0:2

24.11.2018 14:00

SVA Messingen 3

SVA Salzbergen 11

2:0

01.12.2018 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 8

SVA Messingen 3

2:0

01.12.2018 14:00

FC 27 Schapen 4

SVA Messingen 3

0:2

01.12.2018 14:00

FC 27 Schapen 4

FC 47 Leschede 8

1:2

08.12.2018 14:00

SV GW Dersum 2

FC 27 Schapen 4

1:2

08.12.2018 14:00

SV GW Dersum 2

SV Raspo Lathen 5

0:2

08.12.2018 14:00

FC 27 Schapen 4

SV Raspo Lathen 5

1:2

16.12.2018 11:00

BW Lünne 3

FC 47 Leschede 8

0:2

16.12.2018 11:00

BW Lünne 3

TV Meppen 3

2:0

16.12.2018 11:00

TV Meppen 3

FC 47 Leschede 8

0:2

12.01.2019 14:00

TV Meppen 3

SG Freren 2

2:0

12.01.2019 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 7

SG Freren 2

2:1

12.01.2019 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 7

TV Meppen 3

1:2

12.01.2019 15:00

BW Lünne 3

SV GW Dersum 2

2:0

12.01.2019 15:00

SVA Salzbergen 11

BW Lünne 3

0:2

12.01.2019 15:00

SVA Salzbergen 11

SV GW Dersum 2

1:2

26.01.2019 14:00

FC 27 Schapen 4

BW Lünne 3

0:2

26.01.2019 14:00

BW Lünne 3

FC 47 Leschede 7

2:0

26.01.2019 14:00

FC 27 Schapen 4

FC 47 Leschede 7

2:0

26.01.2019 15:00

SVA Salzbergen 11

FC 47 Leschede 8

0:2

26.01.2019 15:00

SV GW Dersum 2

FC 47 Leschede 8

0:2

26.01.2019 15:00

TV Meppen 3

SVA Messingen 3

2:0

26.01.2019 15:00

SV Raspo Lathen 5

SVA Messingen 3

2:0

26.01.2019 15:00

SV GW Dersum 2

SVA Salzbergen 11

2:0

26.01.2019 15:00

TV Meppen 3

SV Raspo Lathen 5

2:0

03.02.2019 10:00

SVA Salzbergen 11

SG Freren 2

2:0

03.02.2019 10:00

SV Raspo Lathen 5

SG Freren 2

2:0

03.02.2019 10:00

SV Raspo Lathen 5

SVA Salzbergen 11

2:0

16.02.2019 14:00

FC 47 Leschede 7

FC 27 Schapen 4

2:0

16.02.2019 14:00

SVA Salzbergen 11

FC 27 Schapen 4

1:2

16.02.2019 14:00

SVA Salzbergen 11

FC 47 Leschede 7

0:2

23.02.2019 15:00

SVA Salzbergen 11

FC 47 Leschede 8

23.02.2019 15:00

FC 47 Leschede 7

SV GW Dersum 2

23.02.2019 15:00

TV Meppen 3

FC 47 Leschede 7

2:0

23.02.2019 15:00

FC 47 Leschede 8

SV Raspo Lathen 5

23.02.2019 15:00

SVA Salzbergen 11

SV Raspo Lathen 5

23.02.2019 15:00

TV Meppen 3

SV GW Dersum 2

24.02.2019 11:00

SG Freren 2

SVA Messingen 3

24.02.2019 11:00

BW Lünne 3

SVA Messingen 3

24.02.2019 11:00

BW Lünne 3

SG Freren 2

02.03.2019 13:00

SVA Messingen 3

TV Meppen 3

02.03.2019 13:00

SV GW Dersum 2

TV Meppen 3

02.03.2019 13:00

SV GW Dersum 2

SVA Messingen 3

09.03.2019 15:00

FC 47 Leschede 8

SG Freren 2

09.03.2019 15:00

SVA Messingen 3

SG Freren 2

09.03.2019 15:00

SVA Salzbergen 11

FC 27 Schapen 4

09.03.2019 15:00

TV Meppen 3

SVA Salzbergen 11

09.03.2019 15:00

TV Meppen 3

FC 27 Schapen 4

09.03.2019 15:00

SVA Messingen 3

FC 47 Leschede 8

09.03.2019 15:00

BW Lünne 3

SV Raspo Lathen 5

09.03.2019 15:00

BW Lünne 3

FC 47 Leschede 7

09.03.2019 15:00

SV Raspo Lathen 5

FC 47 Leschede 7

ThünemannTierartzpraxis EmstalRichter StahlhandelSchilchterCawila Teamsport

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

09.03.2019 15:00

BW Lünne 3

SV Raspo Lathen 5

Letztes Spiel

23.02.2019 15:00

FC 47 Leschede 8

SV Raspo Lathen 5

Tabelle

1. BW Lünne 3

26

2. SV Raspo Lathen 5

24

3. FC 47 Leschede 8

22

4. TV Meppen 3

18

5. SVA Messingen 3

14

6. FC 47 Leschede 7

12

7. FC 27 Schapen 4

10

8. SV GW Dersum 2

6

9. SVA Salzbergen 11

4

10. SG Freren 2

4

Jetzt Online: 152

Heute Online: 1714

Gestern Online: 2102

Diesen Monat: 59486

Letzter Monat: 60842

Total: 356584