Nordwestdeutsche Meisterschaft U16 Volleyball weiblich

Tierartzpraxis EmstalCawila TeamsportSchilchterVolksbank Emstal eGThünemann

Ergebnisse

FB 1. Herren

SV Esterwegen

2

SV Raspo Lathen

0

VB 1. Damen

Raspo Lathen

2

SC Union Emlichheim IV

3

VB 1. Damen

Raspo Lathen

3

SV Alemannia Salzbergen

0

FB 2. Herren

SV Raspo Lathen II

2

SV Esterwegen II

2

FB 3. Herren

SV Wippingen II

0

SV Raspo Lathen III

0

FB JSG A-Jugend

JSG Werlte/Lorup/Wehm II

2

JSG Lathen/Fresenburg/Lathen-Wahn

1

FB JSG B-Jugend I

JSG Lathen/Fresenburg/Lathen-Wahn

2

BW Papenburg II

1

FB JSG B-Jugend II

JSG Stavern/Apeldorn

6

JSG Lathen/Fresenburg/Lathen-Wahn II 9er

0

FB JSG C-Jugend I

JSG Lathen/Langen/Fresenburg

8

JSG Twist II

2

FB JSG C-Jugend II

JSG Lathen/Langen/Fresenburg II 9er

4

SV DJK Tinnen 9er

0

FB JSG D-Jugend I

JSG Herbrum / Lehe / Neulehe

1

JSG Lathen/Fresenburg/Lathen-Wahn

3

FB JSG D-Jugend II

JSG Lathen/Fresenburg/Lathen-Wahn II

8

JSG Dörpen /Ah-Ste/Neub II

4

FB SG 2. Damen

SG Neulangen/Langen/Lathen 2 9er

5

TUS Aschendorf 9er

0

VB VB 1. Herren

Raspo Lathen

0

SV Olympia Uelsen

3

VB VB 1. Herren

Raspo Lathen

2

Tecklenburger Land Volleys III

3

VB VB U20 Jungen (16)

Haselünner SV IV

0

Raspo Lathen 16

2

VB 2. Damen

MTV Lingen 2

3

SV Raspo Lathen 2

1

VB 3. Damen

SC Spelle-Venhaus 3

1

SV Raspo Lathen 3

3

VB 4. Damen

SV Raspo Lathen 4

3

SV Fortuna Beesten 1

0

VB 4. Damen

SV Raspo Lathen 4

3

SV Union Meppen 1

0

VB 5. Damen

BW Lünne 3

2

SV Raspo Lathen 5

0

VB 5. Damen

SV Raspo Lathen 5

2

FC 47 Leschede 7

0

VB U13 Mädchen (9)

Raspo Lathen 11

2

Raspo Lathen 9

0

VB U13 Mädchen (9)

FC 27 Schapen 7

2

Raspo Lathen 9

0

VB U13 Mädchen (11)

Raspo Lathen 11

2

Raspo Lathen 9

0

VB U13 Mädchen (11)

FC 27 Schapen 7

0

Raspo Lathen 11

2

VB U13 Mädchen (10)

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 15

1

Raspo Lathen 10

2

VB U13 Mädchen (10)

Raspo Lathen 12

2

Raspo Lathen 10

0

VB U13 Mädchen (12)

SV Alemannia Salzbergen 15

0

Raspo Lathen 12

2

VB U13 Mädchen (12)

Raspo Lathen 12

2

Raspo Lathen 10

0

VB U12 Mädchen (13)

Raspo Lathen 13

2

FC 47 Leschede 16

0

VB U12 Mädchen (13)

Raspo Lathen 13

1

SC Spelle-Venhaus 12

2

VB U12 Mädchen (14)

Raspo Lathen 14

2

FC 47 Leschede 15

0

VB U12 Mädchen (14)

Raspo Lathen 14

0

SC Spelle-Venhaus 12

2

VB U12 Mädchen (15)

FC 47 Leschede 15

2

Raspo Lathen 15

0

VB U12 Mädchen (15)

Raspo Lathen 15

1

SC Spelle-Venhaus 12

2

TT Tischtennis 1. Herren

Raspo Lathen

9

SV Surwold

7

TT Tischtennis 2. Herren

Raspo Lathen II

6

SV Langen II

6

TT Tischtennis 1. Damen

SG Walchum/Hasselbrock

8

Raspo Lathen

4

Kommende Spiele

20.04.2019

17:00

Germania 9.

FB Dritte

24.04.2019

18:30

JSG Werlte.

FB JSG C2

20:15

SV Surwold.

FB ZWEITE

25.04.2019

18:30

FB JSG B1

JSG Eisten.

18:30

FB JSG B2

JSG Wippin.

18:30

JSG Holte/.

FB JSG C1

26.04.2019

18:30

FB ZWEITE

Eintracht .

19:30

FB ERSTE

VfL Emslag.

19:30

FB JSG A1

JSG Walchu.

28.04.2019

13:00

FB Dritte

Eintracht .

29.04.2019

18:00

FB JSG C2

TUS Aschen.

30.04.2019

19:30

FB ERSTE

SV Lengeri.

02.05.2019

18:00

FB JSG C1

JSG Eisten.

18:30

JSG Sögel/.

FB JSG C2

03.05.2019

19:30

SG Lehe/He.

FB ZWEITE

Jetzt Online: 47

Heute Online: 1389

Gestern Online: 1875

Diesen Monat: 47338

Letzter Monat: 101365

Total: 516665